青森県遺族連合会

県内遺族団体名簿

平成30年5月現在

No. 市町村名 遺族会名 会長 郵便番号 住所 TEL
1 青森市 青森市遺族会 逢坂 巖 030-0822 青森市中央3-20-30 県民福祉プラザ3階 017-722-4819
2 浪岡遺族会 西村 千代治 038-1302 青森市大字浪岡字浪岡字稲村274 社会福祉協議会内 浪岡支部内 0172-62-9011
3 弘前市 弘前市遺族連合会 古川 昇 036-8113 弘前市清水森字沼田96-3 0172-87-0280
4 八戸市 八戸市連合遺族会 上田 善四郎 031-8686 八戸市内丸1-1-1 八戸市健康福祉部 健康福祉政策課内 0178-43-2111
5 南郷地区 戦没者遺族会 中山 利一 031-0202 八戸市南郷区島守字世増1 住沢 久一様方 0178-82-2961
6 五所川原市 五所川原遺族会 岩渕 嘉治美 037-0015 五所川原市姥萢字桜木168 0173-35-4367
7 十和田市 十和田市遺族会 斗澤 善勝 034-0021 十和田市東二十三番町7-26 妻神 誠 様方 0176-23-3473
090-2275-0737
8 三沢市 三沢市遺族会 河村 幸利 033-0022 三沢市松園町3-7-19 0176-53-7360
9 むつ市 田名部遺族会 山田 邦夫 035-0022 むつ市大字関根字前浜42-24 0175-25-2629
10 川内町遺族会 菊池 正紀 039-5201 むつ市川内町川内休所42-202 0175-42-2731
11 むつ市脇野沢遺族会 櫛引 恒久 039-5331 むつ市脇野沢渡向107-1 脇野沢庁舎 市民福祉課 0175-44-2111
12 つがる市 つがる市遺族会 工藤 光則 038-3192 つがる市木造若緑61-1 つがる市役所 健康福祉部内 0173-42-2111
13 平川市 平川市遺族会 齋藤 文昭 036-0104 平川市柏木町字藤山16-1 平川市社会福祉協議会内 0172-44-5937
14 東津軽郡 平内町 平内町遺族連合会 蝦名 重雄 039-3321 東津軽郡平内町大字小湊字小湊63 平内町役場 町民課 生活環境係 017-755-2111
15 外ヶ浜町 外ヶ浜町遺族会 記田 慶市 030-1308 東津軽郡外ヶ浜町字下蟹田43-2 外ヶ浜町総合福祉センター「などわーる」内 福祉課 0174-22-2941
16 今別町 今別町遺族会 相内 利男 030-1502 東津軽郡今別町大字今別字今別167 今別町役場 環境福祉課気付 0174-35-2001
17 蓬田村 蓬田村遺族会 久慈 修一 030-1211 東津軽郡蓬田村大字蓬田字汐越1-3 蓬田村役場 住民生活課 福祉班内 0174-27-2111
18 西津軽郡 深浦町 岩崎遺族会 七戸 年一 038-2206 西津軽郡深浦町大字松神字中浜松101 0173-78-2524
19 中津軽郡 西目屋村 西目屋村遺族会 桑田 定信 036-1411 中津軽郡西目屋村大字田代字稲元144 西目屋村役場庁舎 社会福祉協議会内 0172-85-2255
20 南津軽郡 藤崎町 藤崎町遺族会 舘山 新一 038-1214 南津軽郡藤崎町常盤富田70-1 藤崎町社会福祉協議会内 0172-65-2056
21 大鰐町 大鰐町遺族会 成田 善彦 038-0211 南津軽郡大鰐町大鰐17-1 0172-48-5703
22 田舎館村 田舎館村遺族会 田澤 礼子 038-1122 南津軽郡田舎館村大字八反田字古舘206-1 田舎館村社会福祉協議会内 0172-43-8111
23 北津軽郡 板柳町 板柳町遺族連合会 会津  博 038-3635 板柳町大字大俵字富永72-2 島田洋子様方 0172-77-2017
24 中泊町 中泊町遺族会 佐々木 嘉幸 037-0305 北津軽郡中泊町中里字亀山602 0173-57-3336
25 鶴田町 鶴田町遺族会 宮本 昭宏 038-3503 北津軽郡鶴田町字前田131-19 0173-22-2607
26 上北郡 野辺地町 野辺地遺族会 清水目 キミエ 039-3125 上北郡野辺地町字坊の塚10-2 0175-64-2814
27 七戸町 天間林地区遺族会 附田 儀悅 039-2792 上北郡七戸町字森ノ上131-4 七戸町役場 社会生活課内 0176-68-2114
28 おいらせ町 おいらせ町遺族会 深沢 栄悦 039-2173 上北郡おいらせ町字瓢126-1 堤靖子 様方 0178-56-2370
29 六戸町 六戸町遺族会 田中 由輝 039-2392 上北郡六戸町犬落瀬字前谷地60 六戸町役場 保健福祉課内 0176-55-3111
30 横浜町 横浜町遺族会 橋本 昭大 039-4141 上北郡横浜町字三保野57-8 横浜町ふれあいセンター内 横浜町社会福祉協議会 0175-78-2067
31 東北町 東北町遺族会 佐々木 昭一 039-2661 上北郡東北町字塔ノ沢山1-97 東北町役場分庁舎 福祉課 0175-63-2111
32 六ヶ所村 六ヶ所村戦没者遺族会 目代 健三 039-3212 上北郡六ヶ所村大字尾駮字野附475 六ヶ所村役場 生活福祉課気付 0175-72-2111
33 下北郡 大間町 大間町遺族会 事務局長 南 英克 039-4601 下北郡大間町大字大間字大間平20-155 0175-37-4936
34 東通村 東通村遺族会 小林 義明 039-4292 下北郡東通村大字砂子又字沢内5-34 東通村役場 住民課内 0175-27-2111
35 三戸郡 三戸町 三戸町遺族会 内澤 義宜 039-0132 三戸郡三戸町大字在府小路町47-2 田向 様方 0179-23-4538
36 五戸町 五戸町遺族会 金澤 譽一 039-1546 三戸郡五戸町字下タノ沢頭4-48 佐々木正志 様方 0178-62-4865
37 田子町 田子町戦没者英霊を守る会 白板 恵子 039-0201 田子町大字田子字池振中村25-1 池田良 様方 0179-32-2615
38 南部町 南部町遺族会 中居 敏郎 039-0503 三戸郡南部町平字広場28-1 名川老人センター内 南部町社会福祉協議会本部 0178-76-2662
39 階上町 階上町遺族会 野沢 昭 039-1202 三戸郡階上町大字道仏字天当平1-87 階上町役場 保健福祉課内 0178-88-2641
40 新郷村 新郷村遺族会 山岸 義一 039-1801 三戸郡新郷村大字戸来字金ヶ沢坂ノ下17-1 総合福祉センター 0178-61-7555